Buleleng



SUSUNAN PENGURUS MGPSSR KABUPATEN BULELENG

Periode : 2010 – 2015.

I Penasehat                                          1.Sabha Panditha Maha Gotra Pasek Sanak Sapta Rsi Kota Denpasar

 

                                                              2. Putu bagiada

 

                                                              3. Ptu Wilasa

 

                                                              4. Putu mangku Budiasa

 

                                                              5.Nengah Sudarya

 

                                                              6.Wayan Sepren

 

                                                              7. Made Widiarta

 

                                                              8. Kt Ardana

 

 

 

II Ketua                                                  : BAPAK DRS. I NENGAH GELGEL, M.Pd (HP : 081 647 04118)

 

   wakil Ketua I                                         : I Gde Putu satwika Yadnya

 

   wakil Ketua II                                        : Putu Sadiarta

 

   wakil Ketua III                                       : Ketut pasek suastika

 

 

 

III Sekretaris                                          :   Ketut Wijana

 

    Wakil Sekretaris I                                : Nyoman agung Wirajana

 

    Wakil Sekretaris II                               : Made Serina

 

 

 

IV Bendahara                                        : Nyoman Suarjaya

 

    Wk Bendahara I                                  : Made Lestara Widyatmika

 

 

 

VI Pengurus Kecamatan

 

  Denpasar Barat                                     : I Wayan Sutasma

 

  Denpasar utara                                      : Drs. Ketut Nuada

 

  Denpasar Timur                                     : I Ketut Suadnyana

 

  Denpasar Selatan                                  : Ketut Resmiyasa

 

VI Maha Yowana Sapta Putra

   

Ketua                                                      : Kadek Indrayana

   

Wakil Ketua                                             : I Gede Senadhi Putra

   

Sekretaris                                                : I Gede Sumantara

   

bendahara                                                : Nym Sudana

   

 

 

 

 

   

Dibawah Wakil Ketua I

  JM Nyoman Suwandi

   
   

Bidang kesulingihan

1. JM Wayan Candra ( Braban )

 

 

2. JM Wayan Sukadana

 

 

3. JM ketut Darma

 

 

4. JM Maryadana

 

 

5. JM Putu Serada

 

 

6. JM Rentig  Arsana

 

 

7. Agus ( Ahmadyani )

 

 

8. JM dalem Babakan (alit)

 

 

9. Ketut Warjana

 

 

10. JM Wayan Merta

 

 

Dibawah Wakil Ketua II

 I Wayan Yasa

 

 

 

 

Bidang Pembangunan

1. Nyoman Kosala

 

 

2. Ketut Karmana ST

 

 

3. JM Made Puji

 

 

4. I Made Setia ( Tenten )

 

 

5. I Made Rai Suarta ( Sumerta )

 

 

6. I Wayan Jaya

 

 

7. I Made sutirta

 

 

8. I Made Suardana( tegallingah Padangsambian kaja)

 

 

9. I Wayan Sugata

 

 

Dibawah Wakil Ketua II

 I Made Darmaja, B.Sc.

 

 

 

 

Bidang SDM & Humas

1. I Gede Westra ( Pekambingan

 

 

2.JM Ketut Gede Wisnawa

 

 

3. JM Putu Tara

 

 

4. I Putui Wiswara

 

 

5. I made Mahendra

 

 

6. I Ketut Adi Setyadi

 

 

7. I Wayan Agus Sandi

 

 

8. JM Made Sulasa jaya

 

 

Dibawah Wakil Ketua III

 I Gede Sudiartha

 

 

 

 

Bidang Usaha & dan Dana

1. I Ketut Nesa

 

 

2. I Putu Agus

 

 

3. I Made darma

 

 

4. I wayan Subawa

 

 

5. I Wayan Bhaskara

 

 

6. JM Wayan Tagtag

 

 

7. I Wayan Budiarta

 

 

8. I Wayan Nyuwita

 

 


 AGENDA KEGIATAN
Foto Kegiatan

TWEET TERBARU
-
FACEBOOK FANS
-