Denpasar



I Penasehat                                         1.Sabha Panditha Maha Gotra Pasek Sanak Sapta Rsi Kota Denpasar

 

                                                                2. I Ketut Gede Sujana

 

                                                                3. I Nym Rika Diputra

 

                                                                4. JM Wayan candra Tegal

 

                                                                5. Ir. I Wayan Meganada, MT

 

                                                                6. I Nym Sarma

 

                                                                7. JM Wayan Catur

 

                                                                8. I nyoman Kenak

 

 

 

II Ketua                                                      : I Gede Susila

 

   wakil Ketua I                                           : JM Nym Suwandi

 

   wakil Ketua II                                          : I Wayan Yasa, S.Pd

 

   wakil Ketua III                                          : I Made Darmaja, B. Sc

 

   wakil ketua IV                                          : I Gede Sugiarta

 

 

 

III Sekretaris                                               :  I Wayan Gede Suardana, SH

 

    Wakil Sekretaris I                                     :

 

 

 

IV Bendahara                                             : I Ketut Pasek Winastera, SE

 

    Wk Bendahara I                                        : JM Ketut Jaya

 

 

 

VI Pengurus Kecamatan

 

  Denpasar Barat                                    

 

ketua                                                          : I Wayan Sutasma

 

wakil  Ketua                                                 : I Made Puja

 

Bendahara                                                   : I Wayan Rasna jaya

 

 

 

  Denpasar utara                                           : Drs. Ketut Nuada

 

  Denpasar Timur                                   

 

ketua                                                          : I Ketut Suadnyana (243914)

 

wakil  Ketua                                               : I Kt Gede Wisnawa (241 912)

 

Sekretaris                                                   : Drs. I Wayan Swastika, Msi( 081 23803393)

 

wakil  Sekretaris                                        : I Kt Darma                                                    

 

Bendahara                                                  : I Gede Semadi Eka Putra( 227120)

 

Wakil Bendahara                                        : JM Kt jaya(9965831)

 

Koordinator Wilayah

 

                                                                   : Ir. Wayan Pasir                                      ( 7400497)

 

                                                                   : JM Drs. I Ketut Jempina                       ( 239 057)

 

                                                                   : JM I Wayan Rentig Arsana                 ( 225 126 )

 

                                                                   : JM I Wayan Reda                                 (081 337359855)

 

                                                                   : JM Made Mutrem                                  ( 235957 )

 

                                                                   : JM Kadek suteja                                   ( 7927603 )

 

                                                                   : JM Wayan Widiana                              ( 229120 )

 

 

 

  Denpasar Selatan                                       : Ketut Resmiyasa

 

 

 

   
       
       
       

 

 

   

VI Maha Yowana Sapta Putra

   

Ketua  

Kadek Indrayana

   

Wakil Ketua 

I Gede Senadhi Putra

   

Sekretaris

 I Gede Sumantara

   

bendahara

 Nym Sudana

   

Dibawah Wakil Ketua I

  JM Nyoman Suwandi

   
   

Bidang kesulingihan

1. JM Wayan Candra ( Braban )

 

 

2. JM Wayan Sukadana

 

 

3. JM ketut Darma

 

 

4. JM Maryadana

 

 

5. JM Putu Serada

 

 

6. JM Rentig  Arsana

 

 

7. Agus ( Ahmadyani )

 

 

8. JM dalem Babakan (alit)

 

 

9. Ketut Warjana

 

 

10. JM Wayan Merta

 

 

Dibawah Wakil Ketua II

 I Wayan Yasa

 

 

 

 

Bidang Pembangunan

1. Nyoman Kosala

 

 

2. Ketut Karmana ST

 

 

3. JM Made Puji

 

 

4. I Made Setia ( Tenten )

 

 

5. I Made Rai Suarta ( Sumerta )

 

 

6. I Wayan Jaya

 

 

7. I Made sutirta

 

 

8. I Made Suardana ( Br. tegallingah Padangsambian kaja)

 

 

9. I Wayan Sugata

 

 

Dibawah Wakil Ketua II

 I Made Darmaja, B.Sc.

 

 

 

 

Bidang SDM & Humas

1. I Gede Westra ( Pekambingan

 

 

2. JM Ketut Gede Wisnawa

 

 

3. JM Putu Tara

 

 

4. I Putu Wiswara

 

 

5. I Made Mahendra

 

 

6. I Ketut Adi Setyadi

 

 

7. I Wayan Agus Sandi

 

 

8. JM Made Sulasa jaya

 

 

Dibawah Wakil Ketua III

 I Gede Sudiartha

 

 

 

 

Bidang Usaha & dan Dana

1. I Ketut Nesa

 

 

2. I Putu Agus

 

 

3. I Made Darma

 

 

4. I wayan Subawa

 

 

5. I Wayan Bhaskara

 

 

6. JM Wayan Tagtag

 

 

7. I Wayan Budiarta

 

 

8. I Wayan Nyuwita

 

 

 

 

 

 

   


 AGENDA KEGIATAN
Foto Kegiatan

TWEET TERBARU
-
FACEBOOK FANS
-